Accomodation

Accommodation – Madhapur & Hitech City

Sl. No. Hotel Name Location Phone Number
1 Klyra Hotels A/C Madhapur 819976633
2 Co-Living Hostel With Food Madhapur 8008991229 / 9490025768
3 Only For Girls Hostel Madhapur 9490025768
4 Houser 7878 Madhapur 9599228153
5 Rhyme Hotel Madhapur 9966267399
6 Friends Co-Living Madhapur 8885770056
7 Athidi Stay In Hotel Madhapur 9391147221
8 Spring Stays Hostel Madhapur 9052946789
9 Sai Balaji Womens Hostel Madhapur 9949677459
10 Sai Balaji Boys Hostel Madhapur 9949677459
11 Karthikeya Womens Hostel Hitecity 8008234484
12 Abhinav Women & Mens PG Hitecity 9490012848
13 Hitek Hotel Hitecity 9642299977
14 Honey PG & Hotel Hitecity 9493179493
15 Yellow Sapphire Beside Yashoda Hitecity Hitecity 7095730108
16 Hotel Infinity Hitecity 7680808670
17 Hotel Cyber Suites Beside Yashoda Hitecity Hitecity 9032017599
18 Sri Jahnavi Hotel Beside Yashoda Hitecity Hitecity 9853422222
19 Dwaraka Heaven Hotel Beside Sindu Hospital Hitecity 9948911234
20 Hotel Rio Beside Sindu Hospital Hitecity 8179039001
21 UR Comforts PG & Co-Living Hitecity 8179039001
22 Hotel Nighteye Near Yashoda Hospital Hitecity Hitecity Only Online Booking